Spielplan FC Gommiswald 2015
Datum Zeit Heim Gast Spielort Resultat
03.10.2015
19:30 FC Gommiswald
Geberit Schmerikon 4 – 2
07.05.2015
19:30 SC Benken FC Gommiswald Benken 2 – 2
18.05.2015 19:30
Trox Hesco
FC Gommiswald
Schmerikon 1 – 8
08.06.2015 20:30 Dieci
FC Gommiswald
Lido 2 – 3
15.06.2015 19:30 FC Gommiswald FC Walde Schmerikon 1 – 6
02.09.2015 19:30 Baumann
FC Gommiswald Ermenswil 2 – 0
14.09.2015 19:30 FC Gommiswald Linth Players Schmerikon 3 – 0
21.09.2015 19:30 FC Gommiswald Belimo Schmerikon 4 – 5
Firmenmeisterschaft 2015
Rang Team Spiele Siege
Unent.
Niederl.
Summe
Diff.
Punkte Verlauf
1
Baumann Federn 7
7 0 0 22 : 8
14 21  
2
FC Geberit
8
4 1 3 27 : 21
6
13  
3
Dieci Calcio
7
4 0 3 24 : 19 5
12 +4 Plätze
4
Trox Hesco
8
4 0
4 23 : 34
-11
12 +2 Plätze
5
FC Walde
8
3 1 4
20 : 14
6
10 -2 Plätze
6
SC Benken
7
3
1 3 22 : 18
4 10 -2 Plätze
7
FC Gommiswald 7 3 1 3
22 : 20
2 10 -2 Plätze
8 Linth Playerz
7
2
0 5 17 : 20
-3 6  
9 FC Belimo
7
1 0 6 13 : 36
-23
3  
Spielplan Ganze Liga 2015
Datum Mannschaft 1
Mannschaft 2
Resultat
Runde 1
11.06.2015
Benken
Walde 3 - 0
31.08.2015
Trox Hesco
Belimo 4 - 3
2015
Dieci Calcio
Linth Playerz
3 - 2
05.10.2015
FC Gommiswald
Geberit
4 - 2

Runde 2
08.06.2015
Belimo Baumann 1 - 3
01.06.2015
Walde
Dieci Calcio 4 - 2
15.07.2015
Geberit
Trox Hesco
6 - 4
14.09.2015
Linth Playerz
FC Gommiswald
0 - 3

Runde 3
05.10.2015
Dieci Calcio SC Benken 5 - 4
03.06.2015
Baumann
Geberit 2 - 1
15.06.2015
Gommiswald
Walde
1 - 6
28.09.2015
Trox Hesco
Linth Playerz
3 - 0

Runde 4
01.07.2015
Geberit Belimo 5 - 3
07.05.2015
Benken
FC Gommiswald
2 - 2
09.09.2015
Linth Playerz
Baumann
1 - 2
2015
Walde
Trox Hesco
3 - 4

Runde 5
08.06.2015
FC Gommiswald
Dieci Calcio
3 - 2
24.08.2015
Belimo
Linth Playerz
0 - 10
01.06.2015
Trox Hesco
Benken
0 - 4
27.05.2015
Baumann Walde 1 - 0

Runde 6
17.06.2015
Linth Playerz
FC Geberit
0 - 8
17.08.2015
Dieci Calcio
Trox Hesco
3 - 5
2015
Walde Belimo 6 - 0
23.09.2015
Benken
Baumann
3 - 5

Runde 7
18.05.2015
FC Gommiswald
Trox Hesco
8 - 1
24.06.2015
Geberit
Walde
1 - 1
14.10.2015 Baumann
Dieci Calcio
3 - 0

Belimo
Benken  -

Runde 8
02.09.2015
FC Walde
Linth Playerz
0 - 2
02.09.2015
FC Gommiswald
Baumann
0 - 2
22.04.2015
Benken
Geberit 2 - 4
07.09.2015
Dieci Calcio
Belimo
4 - 1

Runde 9
17.06.2015
Baumann
Trox Hesco
7 - 2
30.04.2015
Linth Playerz
Benken
2 - 4
21.09.2015
Belimo FC Gommiswald
5 - 4
06.07.2015
Geberit
Dieci Calcio
0 - 5
Spielplan FC Gommiswald 2014
Datum Zeit Heim Gast Spielort Resultat
23.04.2014
19:30 Tamil Playerz
Gommiswald Benken 3 - 1
05.05.2014
19:30 Gommiswald Bruker Schmerikon 5 - 3
26.05.2014 19:30
Gommiswald
Belimo Schmerikon 5 - 0
04.06.2014 19:30 Baumann
Gommiswald
Ermenswil 1 - 1
11.06.2014 20:30 Geberit Gommiswald Lido 1 - 4
16.06.2014 20:30 Dieci Calcio
Gommiswald Lido 2 - 1
14.08.2014 19:30 Gommiswald Walde Schmerikon 0 - 0
01.09.2014 19:30 Gommiswald Benken Schmerikon 3 - 1
15.09.2014 19:30 Gommiswald Trox Hesco
Schmerikon 3 - 0

Firmenmeisterschaft 2014
Rang Team Spiele Siege
Unent.
Niederl.
Summe
Diff.
Punkte Verlauf
1 Dieci Calcio 9 8 0 1 30 : 13
17 24  
2
Baumann Federn
9 6 2 1 20 : 22
-2
20  
3
FC Gommiswald 9 5 2 2
23 : 11
12 17  
4 Tamil Playerz
9 5 0 4 29 : 15 14 15  
5 SC Benken
9 4 2
3 14 : 16
-2
14  
6 FC Walde
9 3 3 3 24 : 12
12
12 + 1 Platz
7 FC Geberit
9 3
1 5 22 : 24
-2 10 - 1 Platz
8 Trox Hesco
9 2
1 6 10 : 29
-19 7  
9 Bruker
9 2 0 7 20 : 28
-8
6  
10 FC Belimo 9 1 1
7
10 : 32
-22
4  

Spielplan Ganze Liga 2014
Datum Mannschaft 1
Mannschaft 2
Resultat
Runde 1
05.05.2014
Gommiswald Bruker 5 - 3
12.05.2014
Dieci Calcio
Walde 4 - 3
21.05.2014 Trox Hesco
Baumann 1 - 5
20.08.2014
Geberit
Benken 2 - 3
 09.2014 Belimo Tamil Playerz
0 - 6

Runde 2
14.04.2014
Belimo Geberit 1 - 3
16.04.2014
Baumann
Bruker 1 - 6
2014 Trox Hesco
Tamil Playerz
2 - 0
14.08.2014 Gommiswald Walde 0 - 0
 06.10.2014 Benken
Dieci Calcio
 0 - 3

Runde 3
05.05.2014
Belimo Benken 1 - 1
07.05.2014
Trox Hesco
Geberit 1 - 7
16.06.2014 Gommiswald
Dieci Calcio
1 - 2
26.06.2014 Baumann
Walde
1 - 1
08.10.2014
Bruker Tamil Playerz
0 - 3

Runde 4
23.04.2014
Bruker Geberit 3 - 5
07.05.2014
Baumann
Dieci Calcio
3 - 2
07.05.2014 Tamil Playerz
Walde
3 - 2
25.08.2014 Trox Hesco
Belimo
4 - 2
01.09.2014 Benken
Gommiswald
1 - 3

Runde 5
30.04.2014
Walde Geberit 2 - 2
04.06.2014
Baumann
Gommiswald
1 - 1
18.08.2014
Tamil Playerz
Dieci Calcio
2 - 5
30.09.2014
Bruker Belimo 0 - 3
Nicht gespielt
Trox Hesco
Benken
0 - 0

Runde 6
23.04.2014
Tamil Playerz
Gommiswald 3 - 1
28.04.2014
Bruker
Trox Hesco
6 - 1
19.05.2014
Walde Belimo 7 - 0
19.05.2014
Geberit
Dieci Calcio
0 - 1
17.09.2014 Benken Baumann 1 - 2

Runde 7
26.05.2014
Walde
Trox Hesco
2 - 0
11.06.2014
Geberit
Gommiswald
1 - 4
02.07.2014
Tamil Playerz
Baumann 6 - 2
22.09.2014 Dieci Calcio
Belimo 5 - 1
2014 Bruker SC Benken
0 - 3

Runde 8
15.05.2014
Benken
Tamil Playerz
3 - 1
23.06.2014
Dieci Calcio
Trox Hesco
4 - 1
26.06.2014
Belimo
Gommiswald 0 - 5
03.09.2014
Geberit
Baumann
2 - 4
22.09.2014 Dieci Calcio
Belimo 5 - 1

Runde 9
19.06.2014
Walde
Benken
4 - 2
26.06.2014
Dieci Calcio
Bruker
4 - 2
20.08.2014
Belimo Baumann 2 - 1
10.09.2014
FC Geberit
Tamil Playerz
0 - 5
15.09.2014
Gommiswald Trox Hesco
3 - 0